Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Shanaynay's Banaynay

HOME

About Me | Contact Me | Photo Album | My Pets
About Me

This is the page where I'll describe myself in more detail.

horseback.jpg

 

~ Family ~
Parents:

Craig Miller- Originally from Ohio- Civil Engineer- Currently resides in Evansville, Indiana while he works on a project for his job.
Gaila Miller- From Kansas City area, works at UMB Bank.
Sibilings:
Travis Miller- Also adobted, attends Longview College to be an Engineer. Born 1984
Others:
Mary Mitchell- Grandmother
Richard Mitchell- Grandfather, served in Korea as well as in other wars.

The Basics--
Full Name: Shannon Marie Miller
Nickname: Shanaynay, Smiller
Birth date: 02-06-1988
Birth place: Columbia, Missouri
Hometown: Lee's Summite, Missouri
Height: 5-8
Eyes: hazel
Hair: dirty blonde